Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedVEXAOverpass
- 02removedYawaraNuke
- 03pickedVEXAMirage
- 04pickedYawaraDust2
- 05removedYawaraInferno
- 06removedVEXAAncient
- 07decider—Anubis
MRGMirage1—13
1st1–112nd0–2
YawaraLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| edv | 6 | 10 | -4 | 53.8 | 57.1% | 0.74 |
| tele | 8 | 14 | -6 | 79.6 | 64.3% | 0.69 |
| j0w | 9 | 10 | -1 | 54.4 | 57.1% | 0.67 |
| deemO | 5 | 13 | -8 | 49.8 | 71.4% | 0.45 |
| r3kt | 4 | 11 | -7 | 40.7 | 50.0% | 0.35 |
VEXAWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| neozix | 16 | 10 | +6 | 119.8 | 92.9% | 2.21 |
| ryuzen | 15 | 3 | +12 | 92.9 | 100.0% | 2.13 |
| nolkz | 12 | 6 | +6 | 97.6 | 92.9% | 1.95 |
| zock9 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 58.7 | 78.6% | 1.17 |
| hug1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 51.0 | 85.7% | 1.04 |
DUSTDust213—10
1st9–32nd4–7
YawaraWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| r3kt | 16 | 10 | +6 | 87.6 | 82.6% | 1.41 |
| tele | 18 | 14 | +4 | 85.5 | 78.3% | 1.24 |
| edv | 16 | 9 | +7 | 67.0 | 78.3% | 1.10 |
| deemO | 23 | 12 | +11 | 76.7 | 87.0% | 1.10 |
| j0w | 14 | 14 | 0 | 77.0 | 82.6% | 0.96 |
VEXALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| zock9 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 56.9 | 65.2% | 1.14 |
| nolkz | 14 | 18 | -4 | 76.3 | 56.5% | 1.08 |
| hug1 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 52.7 | 60.9% | 0.81 |
| neozix | 8 | 18 | -10 | 53.2 | 65.2% | 0.72 |
| ryuzen | 9 | 20 | -11 | 53.1 | 69.6% | 0.68 |
ANBAnubis6—13
1st6–62nd0–7
YawaraLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| deemO | 15 | 15 | 0 | 75.6 | 63.2% | 1.17 |
| r3kt | 11 | 14 | -3 | 74.3 | 52.6% | 0.90 |
| tele | 12 | 17 | -5 | 63.5 | 63.2% | 0.83 |
| edv | 10 | 17 | -7 | 55.5 | 73.7% | 0.71 |
| j0w | 7 | 17 | -10 | 61.0 | 52.6% | 0.60 |
VEXAWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| zock9 | 21 | 9 | +12 | 111.2 | 84.2% | 1.80 |
| nolkz | 19 | 10 | +9 | 93.5 | 84.2% | 1.61 |
| ryuzen | 16 | 10 | +6 | 73.7 | 84.2% | 1.39 |
| hug1 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 69.8 | 68.4% | 1.05 |
| neozix | 12 | 15 | -3 | 86.1 | 68.4% | 0.81 |